Главная

Расписание занятий

Степень сложности:

 
Легкая нагрузка
 
Средняя нагрузка
 
Сложная нагрузка
 
Коммерческий класс
Время
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Понедельник
Step&Sculpt
Шевченко Валентина
50 мин.
Йога Хатха
Анна Доморощина
50 мин.
Pilates
Павлова Ирина
50 мин.
Stretching Athletic
Павлова Ирина
50 мин.
Body Pump
Миронова Ирина
50 мин.
Хатха йога
Доморощина Анна
50 мин.
Body Sculpt
Доморощина Анна
50 мин.
Pilates
Павлова Ирина
50 мин.
Stretching Athletic
Павлова Ирина
50 мин.
Время
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Вторник
Табата
Курячий Юрий
50 мин.
ABS
Миронова Ирина
50 мин.
Stretching
Миронова Ирина
50 мин.
low body
Карина Сулейманова
50 мин.
Восточные танцы
Суханова Анжелика
50 мин.
Зумба
Суханова Анжелика
50 мин.
TRX
Шевченко Мария
50 мин.
CROSSFIT
Шевченко Мария
50 мин.
Step&Sculpt
Шевченко Валентина
50 мин.
Время
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Среда
TRX
Шевченко Мария
50 мин.
Йога Хатха
Анна Доморощина
50 мин.
Pilates
Павлова Ирина
50 мин.
Stretching Athletic
Павлова Ирина
50 мин.
Body Pump
Миронова Ирина
50 мин.
Хатха йога
Доморощина Анна
50 мин.
Body Sculpt
Доморощина Анна
50 мин.
Pilates
Павлова Ирина
50 мин.
low body
Сулейманова Карина
50 мин.
Время
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Четверг
Табата
Курячий Юрий
50 мин.
ABS
Миронова Ирина
50 мин.
Stretching
Миронова Ирина
50 мин.
low body
Карина Сулейманова
50 мин.
стриппластика
Суханова Анжелика
50 мин.
зумба
Суханова Анжелика
50 мин.
trx
Мария Шевченко
50 мин.
CROSSFIT
Шевченко Мария
50 мин.
Step&Sculpt
Шевченко Валентина
50 мин.
Время
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Пятница
Step&Sculpt
Шевченко Валентина
50 мин.
Йога Хатха
Анна Доморощина
50 мин.
Pilates
Павлова Ирина
50 мин.
Stretching Athletic
Павлова Ирина
50 мин.
Body Pump
Миронова Ирина
50 мин.
Хатха йога
Доморощина Анна
50 мин.
Body Sculpt
Доморощина Анна
50 мин.
Pilates
Павлова Ирина
50 мин.
Кикбоксинг
Зимарев Антон
50 мин.
Время
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Суббота
upper body
Карина Сулейманова c 7 сентября
50 мин.
Pilates
Павлова Ирина c 7 сентября
50 мин.
Stretching Athletic
Павлова Ирина c 7 сентября
50 мин.
Восточные танцы
Суханова Анжелика с 7 сентября
50 мин.
Зумба
Суханова Анжелика с 7 сентября
50 мин.
Время
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Воскресенье
Кикбоксинг
Зимарев Антон
50 мин.
 

 

Расписание действительно с 1 по 31 сентября 2019 г. Изменения в инстаграмм @real_pro_fit