Главная

Расписание занятий

Степень сложности:

 
Легкая нагрузка
 
Средняя нагрузка
 
Сложная нагрузка
 
Коммерческий класс
Время
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Понедельник
Круговая тренировка
Курячий Юрий
50 мин.
Йога Аштанга
Крот Юлия
50 мин.
Stretching
Осипова Арина
50 мин.
Body Sculpt
Осипова Арина
50 мин.
Уличные танцы
Суханова Анжелика
50 мин.
Стриппластика
Суханова Анжелика
50 мин.
Хатха йога
Доморощина Анна
60 мин.
Pilates
Павлова Ирина
50 мин.
Stretching Athletic
Павлова Ирина
50 мин.
Время
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Вторник
АЭРОБИКА
Гусева Александра
50 мин.
Stretching
Гусева Александра
50 мин.
Pilates
Павлова Ирина
50 мин.
Калланетика
Осипова Арина
50 мин.
Body Pump
Морозов Александр
50 мин.
TRX
Шевченко Мария
50 мин.
CROSSFIT
Шевченко Мария
50 мин.
Step&Sculpt
Шевченко Валентина
50 мин.
Время
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Среда
Табата
Курячий Юрий
50 мин.
Йога Аштанга
Крот Юлия
50 мин.
Stretching
Осипова Арина
50 мин.
Body Sculpt
Осипова Арина
50 мин.
TRX MAN
Морозов Александр
50 мин.
Stretching Atletik
Доморощина Анна
50 мин.
Хатха йога
Доморощина Анна
50 мин.
Зумба
Суханова Анжелика
50 мин.
Восточные танцы
Суханова Анжелика
50 мин.
Время
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Четверг
АЭРОБИКА
Гусева Александра
50 мин.
Stretching
Гусева Александра
50 мин.
Pilates
Павлова Ирина
50 мин.
Стриппластика
Суханова Анжелика
50 мин.
body pump
Морозов Александр
50 мин.
CROSSFIT
Шевченко Мария
50 мин.
Step&Sculpt
Шевченко Валентина
50 мин.
Время
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Пятница
Круговая тренировка
Курячий Юрий
50 мин.
Йога Аштанга
Крот Юлия
50 мин.
Stretching
Осипова Арина
50 мин.
Body Sculpt
Осипова Арина
50 мин.
Калланетика
Осипова Арина
50 мин.
Хатха йога
Доморощина Анна
50 мин.
TRX MAN
Морозов Александр
50 мин.
Зумба
Суханова Анжелика
50 мин.
Кикбоксинг
Зимарев Антон
50 мин.
Время
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Суббота
Body Pump
Морозов Александр
50 мин.
Время
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Воскресенье
Кикбоксинг
Зимарев Антон
50 мин.
 

 

Расписание действительно по 31 марта 2019 г.

22, 25, 27 марта и 1, 3 апреля смотри изменения в разделе "Новости"